Tilbake til start

Nordens største markedsplass

Leveranser nær deg

Hos oss kan alle gjøre en bra deal

Trygg e-handel siden 1999

Alle filter
1603 produkter
StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - SuperSpeed Laptop USB Hub - Portable USB Splitter - Mini USB Hub (ST4300PBU3) - Hub - 4 x Super
StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable - SuperSpeed Laptop USB Hub - Portable USB Splitter - Mini USB Hub (ST4300PBU3) - Hub - 4 x Super

StarTech.com

414,13 kr
StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Cable - USB to Barrel Jack 5V DC Plug (USB2TYPEM2M) - Strømkabel - USB (kun strøm) (h
StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Cable - USB to Barrel Jack 5V DC Plug (USB2TYPEM2M) - Strømkabel - USB (kun strøm) (h

StarTech.com

227 kr
StarTech.com 6 in. 3.5mm Audio Splitter Cable - Stereo Splitter Cable - Gold Terminals - 3.5mm Male to 2x 3.5mm Female - Headphone Splitter (MUY1MFF)
StarTech.com 6 in. 3.5mm Audio Splitter Cable - Stereo Splitter Cable - Gold Terminals - 3.5mm Male to 2x 3.5mm Female - Headphone Splitter (MUY1MFF)

StarTech.com

213,60 kr
StarTech.com 330ft (100m) USB HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 KVM Extender - 1080p Uncompressed HD Video - IT Grade KVM Console Extender for PC (SV565UTPHDU)
StarTech.com 330ft (100m) USB HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 KVM Extender - 1080p Uncompressed HD Video - IT Grade KVM Console Extender for PC (SV565UTPHDU)

StarTech.com

13885 kr
StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2 Fiber Media Converters (ETCHS2U) - Modulær utvidelsesbase - 2U - rackmonte
StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2 Fiber Media Converters (ETCHS2U) - Modulær utvidelsesbase - 2U - rackmonte

StarTech.com

10762,37 kr
StarTech.com USB Duplicator - 1:7 - USB Flash Drives - Flash Drive Duplicator (USBDUPE17) - USB-stasjonsduplikator - 7 brønner
StarTech.com USB Duplicator - 1:7 - USB Flash Drives - Flash Drive Duplicator (USBDUPE17) - USB-stasjonsduplikator - 7 brønner

StarTech.com

15269 kr
StarTech.com HPE JG661A Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 40GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km - QSFP+ tr
StarTech.com HPE JG661A Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 40GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km - QSFP+ tr

StarTech.com

11168 kr
StarTech.com 8 Port RackMount USB PS/2 Digital IP KVM Switch - KVM-svitsj - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 lokalbruker - 1 IP-bruker - rackmonterbar
StarTech.com 8 Port RackMount USB PS/2 Digital IP KVM Switch - KVM-svitsj - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 lokalbruker - 1 IP-bruker - rackmonterbar

StarTech.com

15424,46 kr
StarTech.com 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter NBASE-T- SFP to RJ45 Single Mode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Bridge 1/2.5/5/10Gbps Network (MCM10GSFP
StarTech.com 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter NBASE-T- SFP to RJ45 Single Mode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Bridge 1/2.5/5/10Gbps Network (MCM10GSFP

StarTech.com

13334 kr
StarTech.com 4 Bay SSD/HDD Hard Drive Eraser - 2.5"/3.5" SATA - Standalone Secure Erase External Disk Sanitizer - NIST/DOD & TAA Compliant - Harddisk
StarTech.com 4 Bay SSD/HDD Hard Drive Eraser - 2.5"/3.5" SATA - Standalone Secure Erase External Disk Sanitizer - NIST/DOD & TAA Compliant - Harddisk

StarTech.com

10822 kr
StarTech.com 1:1 Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5"/ 3.5" SATA (I/II/III) & SAS (I/II) HDD SSD - LCD & RS-232 - Cloner & Wiper (SATSASDUPE11)
StarTech.com 1:1 Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5"/ 3.5" SATA (I/II/III) & SAS (I/II) HDD SSD - LCD & RS-232 - Cloner & Wiper (SATSASDUPE11)

StarTech.com

20229 kr
StarTech.com Drive Duplicator & Eraser for USB Flash Drives & 2.5 / 3.5" SATA SSDs/HDDs- 1:1 duplication plus cross-interface - Standalone (SU2DUPERA
StarTech.com Drive Duplicator & Eraser for USB Flash Drives & 2.5 / 3.5" SATA SSDs/HDDs- 1:1 duplication plus cross-interface - Standalone (SU2DUPERA

StarTech.com

11256 kr
StarTech.com 4 Port USB VGA IP KVM Switch with Virtual Media - 4 Port Remote KVM over IP (SV441DUSBI) - KVM-svitsj - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 lokalbruker
StarTech.com 4 Port USB VGA IP KVM Switch with Virtual Media - 4 Port Remote KVM over IP (SV441DUSBI) - KVM-svitsj - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 lokalbruker

StarTech.com

10092 kr
StarTech.com 6 Bay USB 3.0/ eSATA Duplicator and Eraser Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD HDD - 1:5 Standalone Cloner & Wiper Docking Station (SATDOCK5U3
StarTech.com 6 Bay USB 3.0/ eSATA Duplicator and Eraser Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD HDD - 1:5 Standalone Cloner & Wiper Docking Station (SATDOCK5U3

StarTech.com

11194 kr
StarTech.com Standalone USB Duplicator - USB Duplicator and Eraser - USB 3.0, 2.0, 1.1 - 1:15 USB Flashdrive - USB Thumb Drive (USBDUPE115) - USB-sta
StarTech.com Standalone USB Duplicator - USB Duplicator and Eraser - USB 3.0, 2.0, 1.1 - 1:15 USB Flashdrive - USB Thumb Drive (USBDUPE115) - USB-sta

StarTech.com

22185 kr
StarTech.com Newer version is USB2G4LEXT2NA - 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e/Cat6 Ethernet Extender System - up to 330 ft (USB2G4LEX
StarTech.com Newer version is USB2G4LEXT2NA - 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e/Cat6 Ethernet Extender System - up to 330 ft (USB2G4LEX

StarTech.com

9526 kr
StarTech.com HDMI KVM Extender over IP Network - 4K 30Hz HDMI and USB over IP LAN or Cat5/Cat6 Ethernet (100m/330ft) - Remote KVM Console - Video/lyd
StarTech.com HDMI KVM Extender over IP Network - 4K 30Hz HDMI and USB over IP LAN or Cat5/Cat6 Ethernet (100m/330ft) - Remote KVM Console - Video/lyd

StarTech.com

9301 kr
StarTech.com 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M - 40GbE Copper DAC 40Gbps Passive Twinax - Direkte 40GBase-kobling
StarTech.com 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M - 40GbE Copper DAC 40Gbps Passive Twinax - Direkte 40GBase-kobling

StarTech.com

8915,45 kr
StarTech.com DisplayPort KVM - 4 port - 4K 60Hz - Dual Monitor KVM - DisplayPort Switch - KVM DisplayPort - Desktop KVM Switch (SV431DPDDUA2) - KVM /
StarTech.com DisplayPort KVM - 4 port - 4K 60Hz - Dual Monitor KVM - DisplayPort Switch - KVM DisplayPort - Desktop KVM Switch (SV431DPDDUA2) - KVM /

StarTech.com

8809 kr
StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rackmount DVI USB KVM Switch - USB DVI KVM Switch - DVI KVM Switch - USB KVM Switch (SV831DVIU) - KVM-svitsj - 8 x KVM port(s)
StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rackmount DVI USB KVM Switch - USB DVI KVM Switch - DVI KVM Switch - USB KVM Switch (SV831DVIU) - KVM-svitsj - 8 x KVM port(s)

StarTech.com

8546 kr
StarTech.com StarTech.com 4-Port Dual Monitor HDMI KVM Switch with Audio & USB 3.0 hub - 4K 30Hz - 4 PC Mac Computer KVM Switch Box for HDMI Display
StarTech.com StarTech.com 4-Port Dual Monitor HDMI KVM Switch with Audio & USB 3.0 hub - 4K 30Hz - 4 PC Mac Computer KVM Switch Box for HDMI Display

StarTech.com

8510 kr
StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter - File Transfer & Video - Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02) - KVM-svitsj - 1 x K
StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter - File Transfer & Video - Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02) - KVM-svitsj - 1 x K

StarTech.com

7855 kr
StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km DDM - SFP+ tran
StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km DDM - SFP+ tran

StarTech.com

7475 kr
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Nettverksada
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Nettverksada

StarTech.com

7237 kr
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini

StarTech.com

7194 kr
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (min
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack - 1000BASE-LX/LH 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (min

StarTech.com

7184 kr
StarTech.com HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km - SFP+ transc
StarTech.com HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km - SFP+ transc

StarTech.com

6991 kr
StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - DP KVM Switch with Audio and Built-in USB 3.0 Hub for Peripherals - 4K 30Hz (SV431DPU3A2) - KVM / lyd /
StarTech.com 4 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - DP KVM Switch with Audio and Built-in USB 3.0 Hub for Peripherals - 4K 30Hz (SV431DPU3A2) - KVM / lyd /

StarTech.com

6921,28 kr
StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub - 16 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23216FD) - Seriell adapt
StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub - 16 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23216FD) - Seriell adapt

StarTech.com

6845 kr
StarTech.com 90x25mm High Air Flow Dual Ball Bearing Computer Case Fan w/ TX3 (FAN9X25TX3H) - Systemviftesett - 92 mm
StarTech.com 90x25mm High Air Flow Dual Ball Bearing Computer Case Fan w/ TX3 (FAN9X25TX3H) - Systemviftesett - 92 mm

StarTech.com

6777 kr
Vi har nettopp avsluttet chatten, men send oss gjerne en mail istedenfor. Vi prøver å svare på alle mail innen 24 timer, og du kontakter oss via mail her.